Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347390

speical repair of cc street and laying of storm water line from from h/o inderje

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347390
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
speical repair of cc street and laying of storm water line from from h/o inderjeet to h/o subhash and h/o pankaj gulati to h/o babi via h/o raj kr in gtb nagar, ward no. 20, yamunanagar. (for l/c society ltd