Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347500

works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347500
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nohar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.01 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at all revenue villages of gram panchayat dhansiya panchayat samiti nohar