Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260903475040

manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- clerk; clerk; graduate

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903475040
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Telangana , Nampally
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- clerk; clerk; graduate