Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347520

work for execution of various tasks for the requirement of pre and post exam pro

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347520
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
work for execution of various tasks for the requirement of pre and post exam processing work of university of lucknow for the session 2026-27