Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903475600

engaging of 4000 ltrs capacity water tanker on hire basis for a period of 6 mont

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903475600
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
295
engaging of 4000 ltrs capacity water tanker on hire basis for a period of 6 months to watering the 18000 no of plants planted under operation green guntur in various places of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds.