Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034760

improvement to the existing poi from murrar bridge to savrak vaddo at v.p. tivim

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Bardez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
improvement to the existing poi from murrar bridge to savrak vaddo at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.