Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347620

petty repair works in various area in ward no. 18 recall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.18 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
petty repair works in various area in ward no. 18 recall