Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347660

providing sewerage scheme to village baranda and its adjoining area in g.p. bara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nurpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
providing sewerage scheme to village baranda and its adjoining area in g.p. baranda tehsil nurpur distt. kangra (hp)