Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347870

bandanwara main 132 k.v .gss ke pass shamshan ghaat main khula vishranti grah ev

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347870
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nasirabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
bandanwara main 132 k.v .gss ke pass shamshan ghaat main khula vishranti grah evm tinshed nirman kary