Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347880

hiring of jcb machine and tractor with trolley for miscellaneous works in ph-i a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347880
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
hiring of jcb machine and tractor with trolley for miscellaneous works in ph-i at imt bawal.