Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090347920

cleaning of road berms in sec-4,5,14 and 15 ,ph-ii at imt bawal.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347920
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
cleaning of road berms in sec-4,5,14 and 15 ,ph-ii at imt bawal.