Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348000

door to door garbage collection, road and drainage sanitation and csc sanitation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348000
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
door to door garbage collection, road and drainage sanitation and csc sanitation work in all villages of gp bandipura