Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903480420

preparation of dpr for construction of integrated smart spiritual environmental

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903480420
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
preparation of dpr for construction of integrated smart spiritual environmental and wellness garden, restaurant hotel, meditation hall, parking with solar system, jal mandir