Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903480800

construction of an artificial pond and execution of necessary arrangements near

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903480800
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an artificial pond and execution of necessary arrangements near the mehragaon river (within city limits) for the immersion of idols installed in urban areas during the ganesh and durga festivals.