Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034820

lowering, laying and jointing of 400 mm dia di pipeline for shifting of 250 mm d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034820
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhachau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
lowering, laying and jointing of 400 mm dia di pipeline for shifting of 250 mm dia di pipeline at bhachau ssnnl office campus under bhachau rwss m and r programe year 2026-27