Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348270

c/o rcc main storage over head of 185000 ltr capacity with 10 mtr , staging heig

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nurpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
c/o rcc main storage over head of 185000 ltr capacity with 10 mtr , staging height ,35000 ltr capacity with 10 mtr, staging height at node n 0-02 and 35000 ltr capacity with 10 mtr, staging height at node no-04