Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903482790

purchase of bleaching for drinking water treatment for fy 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903482790
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Maihar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
purchase of bleaching for drinking water treatment for fy 2026-27