Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348310

engagement of consultant for prov consult. services including survey, detailed i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348310
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Ramban
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
engagement of consultant for prov consult. services including survey, detailed investigations, study, soil testing, structural design, estimation, preparation of detailed project report getting it vetted from diqc nit iit for 10 no bridges piu ramban