Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903483110

ww, cw, distempering and painting work at d type bunglow under residency section

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903483110
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
ww, cw, distempering and painting work at d type bunglow under residency section indore