Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903483740

regarding the auction for the demolition of old buildings situated on the premis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903483740
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Katangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
regarding the auction for the demolition of old buildings situated on the premises of the sandipani government higher secondary school, katangi (currently under construction), in order to make the land available. (1st call)