Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903483820

engaging of security guards at the newly established material recovery facility

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903483820
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
850
engaging of security guards at the newly established material recovery facility (mrf) centers at 1 prakash nagar, dalita shibiram and vehicle sheds at nri hospital road and nulakapeta and kolanukonda dumping yard in mangalagiri-tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds