Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903483860

security manpower service (version 2.0)- hotel, banks;armed security guard

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903483860
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kotra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
security manpower service (version 2.0)- hotel, banks;armed security guard