Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348410

sitc of 5 kwp grid-tied roof mounted solar power pack at kalkaji hpo, new delhi.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348410
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of 5 kwp grid-tied roof mounted solar power pack at kalkaji hpo, new delhi.(4th call)