Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348420

supply and fixing of rubber fenders and platform repair at willingdon island ro-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348420
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply and fixing of rubber fenders and platform repair at willingdon island ro-ro jetty