Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348430

preparation of dpr detailed estimates including interior design on jksor 2022 ar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Rajouri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
preparation of dpr detailed estimates including interior design on jksor 2022 architectural drawing including 3 d-bird view and structural design including vetting form any govt. approved institute for const of 03 x 03 acrs at hss qila darhal