Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034850

civil and electrical maintenance works of auditorium complex at north campus of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034850
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Mandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
civil and electrical maintenance works of auditorium complex at north campus of iit mandi-2nd call