Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260903485770

hydraulically regulated door closers conforming to is 3564 / mse relaxation for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903485770
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chittorgah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hydraulically regulated door closers conforming to is 3564 / mse relaxation for years of experience yes complete and turnover