Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348830

beautification of central verge at gurugram road, ward no. 7 in m.c. jhajjar (re

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348830
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
76.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
beautification of central verge at gurugram road, ward no. 7 in m.c. jhajjar (re-call)