Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903488420

procurement of complete pump assemblies for ntpc korba booster pumphouse.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903488420
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Jamnipali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of complete pump assemblies for ntpc korba booster pumphouse.