Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903488470

procurement of impeller and rubber bearings of jyoti make cw pump ofstage i of n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903488470
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bisara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of impeller and rubber bearings of jyoti make cw pump ofstage i of ntpc dadri