Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090348940

filling of damaged road patches and potholes to address day-to-day public grieva

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090348940
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
filling of damaged road patches and potholes to address day-to-day public grievances received on mhari sadak portal for ward no.-08 to 13, (for l/c society ltd