Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260903490010

proposed interior for the office of the deputy collector sdo, canacona goa.2nd c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903490010
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Goa , Canacona
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
proposed interior for the office of the deputy collector sdo, canacona goa.2nd call