Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034910

tender for execution of work surface dressing of the ground inside the monument

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tender for execution of work surface dressing of the ground inside the monument complex at the ruined dutch fort and cemetery, sadras, under upoha-providing public amenities at the ruined dutch fort and cemetery, sadras for the year 2026-2027(retender)