Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349110

master sewerage scheme faridabad repair of settled 600 mm dia sewer line in gree

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349110
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Ballabgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
master sewerage scheme faridabad repair of settled 600 mm dia sewer line in greenfield colony near nhpc underpass, including barricading and all other works contingent thereto.