Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349160

hiring of services for resolving day by day complaints received through mhari sa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
87.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
hiring of services for resolving day by day complaints received through mhari sadak portal, social media for various location under municipal corporation, yamunanagar-jagadhri. (for l/c society ltd)