Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349450

renovation of d/s of kasipolo nallah and construction of structures in soro bloc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349450
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Soro
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
82.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
renovation of d/s of kasipolo nallah and construction of structures in soro block of baleshwar district, doab no- x..