Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260903496260

construction of bridge on gudgur bevinahalli road at km 0.40 in ranebennur taluk

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903496260
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Haveri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.60 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
construction of bridge on gudgur bevinahalli road at km 0.40 in ranebennur taluk, haveri district