Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349680

hiring the operational services for driving six no hpgcl owned maruti dzire vxi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349680
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
hiring the operational services for driving six no hpgcl owned maruti dzire vxi cars for ses for one year at dcrtpp hpgcl yamuna nagar