Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349750

special repair to water supply installation at berthuma under ge saugor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349750
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to water supply installation at berthuma under ge saugor