Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903497890

facility management services- lumpsum based- electric fitting materials and supp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903497890
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- electric fitting materials and supply; o&m of electrical work;consumables to be provided by service provider