Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26090349850

interconnection works, installation of various type air valves, replacement of v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090349850
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Sojat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
interconnection works, installation of various type air valves, replacement of valves, installation of electromagnetic/ bulk flow meter and construction of various valve chambers and relaying work of existing pl with allied works under sub. dn. sojat