Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26090521750

sitc of 6 no. 20 kva engine alternator sets with amf control panel at various te

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090521750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of 6 no. 20 kva engine alternator sets with amf control panel at various telephone exchanges under electrical division, salem.