Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26090521940

shifting of 2 nos. split ac units from te pennagaram and installation at chinnam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090521940
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shifting of 2 nos. split ac units from te pennagaram and installation at chinnampalli otn room, dharmapuri, salem ba.