Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522300

construction of 300 bedded including 50 bedded super speciality hospital 2 basem

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522300
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 300 bedded including 50 bedded super speciality hospital 2 basement ground 6 floors multileval car parking ground 10 storied type 2 28 nos stilt 7 floor type 3 18 nos stilt 9 floor type 4 12 nos stilt 6 floor qtrs including all internal and external civil electrical and mechnical sevices and horticulture work at esic haridwar uttarakhnd (sh providing running inspection vehicle on hire basis for eeandsme-1 uttarkahnd projects cpwd rishikesh