Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522320

construction of permanent campus for iiser berhampur odisha. sh: fixing of upvc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Berhampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of permanent campus for iiser berhampur odisha. sh: fixing of upvc partitions above serving counters and other areas in kitchen cum dining block to augment the cooling of the seating areas.