Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Sikkim Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522530

land development and irrigation system at icar research complex nehr, sikkim cen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522530
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Sikkim , East Sikkim
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
land development and irrigation system at icar research complex nehr, sikkim centre tadong, gangtok, sikkim.