Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522590

demolishing of existing type-v quarters at sb office tezpur (assam)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Sonitpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
demolishing of existing type-v quarters at sb office tezpur (assam)