Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522780

construction of residential /non-residential building (ty-ii/32 nos., ty-iii/24

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522780
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of residential /non-residential building (ty-ii/32 nos., ty-iii/24 nos., ty-iv/6 nos., ty-v/02 nos., 128 men/women barrack, admn. block, quarter guard cum office / service coy i/c di water supply and sanitary installtions, internal road, earth filling, tube well (01 no.), under ground sump including elecrical sub-station etc. for 8th bn. ssb khaprail, siliguri, west bengal. sw: geotechnical soil investigation.