Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090522910

maintenance / repair of 1 x room for golf simulator (27ft x 18ft x x 10ft) at an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090522910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance / repair of 1 x room for golf simulator (27ft x 18ft x x 10ft) at annandale under hq artrac, shimla (h.p.). (sh:- electrical works).
You May Also Check