Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090523120

construction of permanent campus for iiser berhampur, odisha. sh: development of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090523120
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Berhampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.27 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of permanent campus for iiser berhampur, odisha. sh: development of horticulture works and landscaping work around the hostel blocks, director residence, guest house and indoor stadium at iiser berhampur